sábado , 16 diciembre 2017
Inicio / Hijos y Ciudadanos Ilustres de San Fernando

Hijos y Ciudadanos Ilustres de San Fernando

HIJOS ILUSTRES:

1950      Armando Maturana

1950      Heriberto Soto Soto

1957      Dr. Julio Sepúlveda U.

1957      Viola Guzmán De Soto

1960      Heriberto Soto Soto

1960      Gonzalo Drago

1963      Pedro Sienna (Pedro Pérez Cordero)

1963      Raquel Carrasco Castillo

1963      Dora Jiménez De Marambio

1963      Laurisa Quintana

1979      Osvaldo Castillo

1979      Oscar Silva Amigo

1991      Mercedes Pérez Espinoza

1992      Dr. Adán Henríquez S.

1993      Arnaldo Jiménez

1997      Suboficial de Carabineros de Chile Wendy Pérez Duarte

1999      María Del C. Parraguez Parraguez

2000      Víctor León Vargas

2002      Carlos Donoso Riveros

2003      Roberto Quinteros Donoso

2004      José González Acuña

2006      Padre Alcibíades Morales Maturana

2006      Osvaldo Cádiz Valenzuela

2007      Juan Francisco Cabrera Torres

2008      Sergio Catalán Martínez

2010      Manuel Gilberto Calvo Calvo

2011      Jorge Osvaldo Maturana Correa

2012      Nelly Vergara Durán

2012      Antonio Cabrera Torres

2013      Pedro Hernán Oróstica Aros

2014      Sergio Jesús Flores Arias

2015      Luis Roque Sáenz Fuenzalida

2016      Ximena Flores Peñaloza

2016      Pedro Andrés Marchant Villanueva

2017      Marta Lilian Cádiz Coppia

 

CIUDADANOS ILUSTRES:

1975      Enrique Neiman B.

1979      Luis Guerra Cruzat

1987      Diego Marquez  Marquez

1992      José Vargas Badilla

1995      Dr. José Alberto  Esposito Cabello

1995      Hugo Muñoz Riveros C

1996      Roberto Silva Saavedra

1998      Monseñor Mariano Bustamante

2001      Juan Ramón Morales Moraga

2002      Sergio Wartenberg Hernández

2003      Manuel Riquelme Valenzuela

2004      Hermano Raúl Figueroa Tapia

2006      Ruperto Valderrama Miranda

2006      Rafael Cumsille Zapapa

2007      Enrique León González

2008      Emilio Ávila Aguilera

2009      Néstor Ruiseñor Daibes

2009      Jaime Tagle Cerda

2010      Ignacio Videla Díaz

2011      René Orlando Benavides Poblete

2012      Regina Royo Cabrera

2012      Fernando González Ríos

2013      Jaime  Eduardo Barros Hormazábal

2014      Orlando Acevedo Varela

2015      Jorge Antonio Salazar Urzúa

2016      Juan Adolfo Morales Carvallo

2017      Miguel Pantaleón Lastra González

 

DISTINCIÓN ESPECIAL:

1994      Juan Serce Medina

1994      Roberto Soto Aliaga

 

CIUDADANOS DESTACADOS:

2000      Educación Y Cultura       Josefina Acevedo Cuevas

2000      Solidaridad                         Patricia Muñoz De Pailamilla

2000      Deporte                            Macarena Reyes Meneses

2000      Empleado Municipal      Saturnino Cáceres Morales